Лауреаты с 1832 по 1865 г.
1832
Паукер Георг
Физика
Гагемейстер Юлий Андреевич
Экономика
1833
Востоков Александр Христофорович
Филология
Рейф Филипп Иванович
Филология
1835
Сидонский Фёдор Фёдорович
Философия
Бичурин Никита Яковлевич
История
Соколов Дмитрий Иванович
Филология
1836
Литке Фёдор Петрович
География
Брашман Николай Дмитриевич
Математика
Михайловский-Данилевский Александр Иванович
История
1837
Крузенштерн Иван Фёдорович
География
Аргеландер Фридрих Вильгельм
Астрономия
Ушаков Николай Иванович
История
1838
Шодуар Станислав Иванович
История
1839
Бичурин Никита Яковлевич
Филология
Медем Николай Васильевич
Военные науки
1840
Погодин Михаил Петрович
Филология
Чубинов Давид Иессеевич
Филология
Якоби Борис Семёнович
Физика
1841
Постельс Александр Филиппович
Биология
Рупрехт Франц Иванович
Биология
1842
Врангель Фердинанд Петрович
География
1844
Востоков Александр Христофорович
Филология
Павский Григорий Петрович
Филология
Пирогов Николай Иванович
Медицина
1845
Аделунг Фёдор Павлович
География
1846
Савич Алексей Николаевич
Астрономия
Ковалевский Осип Михайлович
Филология
Клаус Карл Карлович
Химия
1847
Кейзерлинг Александр Андреевич
География
Крузенштерн Павел Иванович
География
Демидов Анатолий Николаевич
География
Толстой Дмитрий Андреевич
История
Чубинов Давид Иессеевич
Филология
1850
Горемыкин Фёдор Иванович
Военные науки
1851
Пирогов Николай Иванович
География
Пирогов Николай Иванович
Медицина
1852
Неволин Константин Алексеевич
История
Зедделер Логин Иванович
Военные науки
1853
Милютин Дмитрий Алексеевич
История
1854
Булгаков Михаил Петрович
Богословие
Иохим
Физика
Неволин Константин Алексеевич
История
1855
Журавский Дмитрий Иванович
Технические науки
1857
Турчанинов Николай Степанович
Биология
Пандер Христиан Иванович
География
1858
Гошкевич Иосиф Антонович
Филология
1859
Максимович Карл Иванович
Биология
1860
Пирогов Николай Иванович
Медицина
Дмитриев Фёдор Михайлович
Правоведение
1861
Пекарский Пётр Петрович
Филология
Богданович Модест Иванович
История
1862
Корф Модест Андреевич
История
Менделеев Дмитрий Иванович
Химия
1863
Бутаков Григорий Иванович
Морские науки
1865
Смит Фридрих Иванович
История
Шварц Людвиг Эдуардович
Геодезия
620049, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Первомайская, 91
E-mail: nkadr@prm.uran.ru, тел. (343) 374-02-23, 374-44-52