Лауреаты по годам
1993
Вонсовский Сергей Васильевич
Физика
Кочетков Николай Константинович
Химия
Чесноков Борис Валентинович
Геология
Янин Валентин Лаврентьевич
История
Карпов Анатолий Вячеславович
Экономика
1994
Раушенбах Борис Викторович
Механика
Баев Александр Александрович
Биология
Кропоткин Пётр Николаевич
Геология
Толстой Никита Ильич
Филология
1995
Гапонов-Грехов Андрей Викторович
Физика
Толстиков Генрих Александрович
Химия
Магницкий Владимир Александрович
Геофизика
Покровский Николай Николаевич
История
1996
Красовский Николай Николаевич
Математика и Механика
Соколов Владимир Евгеньевич
Биология
Голицин Георгий Сергеевич
Науки о Земле
Челышев Евгений Петрович
Филология
1997
Скринский Александр Николаевич
Физика
Ватолин Николай Анатольевич
Химия
Лаверов Николай Павлович
Науки о Земле
Зализняк Андрей Анатольевич
Языкознание
1998
Газенко Олег Георгиевич
Биология
Гончар Андрей Александрович
Математика
Седов Валентин Васильевич
История
Юшкин Николай Павлович
Науки о Земле
1999
Алферов Жорес Иванович
Физика
Добрецов Николай Леонтьевич
Науки о Земле
Тартаковский Владимир Александрович
Химия
2000
Маслов Виктор Павлович
Математика
Семихатов Николай Александрович
Механика и Теория управления
Петров Рэм Викторович
Науки о жизни
Заславская Татьяна Ивановна
Экономика и Социология
2001
Прохоров Александр Михайлович
Физика
Кабанов Виктор Александрович
Химия
Грамберг Игорь Сергеевич
Науки о Земле
2002
Фаддеев Людвиг Дмитриевич
Математика
Савельев Виктор Сергеевич
Медицина
Кудрявцев Владимир Николаевич
Правоведение
Месяц Геннадий Андреевич
Физика
2003
Литвинов Борис Васильевич
Физика
Белецкая Ирина Петровна
Химия
Богатиков Олег Алексеевич
Науки о Земле
2004
Марчук Гурий Иванович
Математика
Большаков Владимир Николаевич
Биология
Деревянко Анатолий Пантелеевич
История и Археология
2005
Крохин Олег Николаевич
Физика
Лякишев Николай Павлович
Физикохимия
Конторович Алексей Эмильевич
Науки о Земле
2006
Энеев Тимур Магометович
Механика
Алексеев Вениамин Васильевич
История
Кулаков Владимир Иванович
Медицина
2007
Ковальчук Борис Михайлович
Физика
Чупахин Олег Николаевич
Химия
Кузьмин Михаил Иванович
Науки о Земле
2008
Мищенко Евгений Фролович
Математика
Григорьев Анатолий Иванович
Медицина
Макаров Валерий Леонидович
Экономика
2009
Каган Юрий Моисеевич
Физика
Рундквист Дмитрий Васильевич
Науки о Земле
Третьяков Юрий Дмитриевич
Химия
Оловников Алексей Матвеевич
Биология
2010
Осипов Юрий Сергеевич
Математика
Сакович Геннадий Викторович
Химия
Алексеев Сергей Сергеевич
Правоведение
2011
Андреев Александр Фёдорович
Физика
Журавлев Юрий Николаевич
Биология
Котляков Владимир Михайлович
Науки о Земле
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
Золотов Юрий Александрович
Химия
Рубаков Валерий Анатольевич
Физика
Молодин Вячеслав Иванович
История и Археология
2017
Физика и Энергетика
Сельскохозяйственные науки
2018
Козлов Валерий Васильевич
Минкин Владимир Исаакович
Тишков Валерий Александрович
620049, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Первомайская, 91
E-mail: nkadr@prm.uran.ru, тел. (343) 374-02-23, 374-44-52